Student Corner

Meet our genious kids.

S.No. Student's Name Class & Section Title Download
1 AARADHYA RATHOR II-- AARADHYA RATHOR
2 SUBRAT SINGH II-- TC OD SUBRAT SINGH
3 OJASVITA SINGH VII-- TC OF OJASVITA SINGH
4 ANIKET KUMAR YADAV IV-- TC OF ANIKET KUMAR YADAV
5 HARSHIT KUMAR II-- TC OF HARSHIT KUMAR
6 DIVYANSHU KHATRI VIII-- TC OF DIVYANSHU KHATRI
7 ANURAG GOSWAMI VI-- TC OF ANURAG GOSWAMI
8 RAKESH KUMAR IX-- TC OF RAKESH KUMAR
9 KOMAL BHADANA IX-- TC OF KOMAL BHADANA
10 KANIKA BHADANA IX-- TC OF KANIKA BHADANA
11 PRIYA KUMARI VIII-- TC OF PRIYA KUMARI
12 AAKRITI IV-- TC OF AAKRITI
13 ANKIT RAJ IX-- TC OF ANKIT RAJ
14 AMAN BHADANA IX-- TC OF AMAN BHADANA
15 RADHEY BIDHURI IX-- TC OF RADHEY BIDHURI
16 RONAK RAWAT III-- TC OF RONAK RAWAT
17 ADITYA KUMAR SINGH VI-- TC OF ADITYA KUMAR SINGH
18 YOJIT BHANDARI II-- tc of yojit bhandari
19 DEEPAK CHAUHAN XI-- TC OF DEEPAK CHAUHAN
20 LAKHVINDER SINGH IX-- TC OF LAKHVINDER SINGH
21 PRATHAM MISHRA VII-- TC OF PRATHAM MISHRA
22 JANVI RAWAT III-- TC OF JANVI RAWAT
23 MEGHNA III-- TC OF MEGHNA
24 VIHAAN SINGH RAWAT III-- TC OF VIHAAN SINGH RAWAT
25 KRISHNA BHADANA IX-- TC OF`KRISHNA BHADANA
26 LAKSHYA MAHESHWARI VII-- TC OF LAKSHYA MAHESHWARI
27 NISHTHA SINGLA V-- TC OF NISHTHA SINGLA
28 ANIKET IX-- TC OF ANIKET
29 SUMIT BIDHURI IX-- TC OF SUMIT BIDHURI
30 AYUSH ROY XI-- TC OF AYUSH ROY
31 MAYANK IX-- TC OF MAYANK
32 BANISHA DEY VIII-- TC OF BANISHA DEY
33 SATOSH SIROHI VIII-- TC OF SANTOSH SIROHI
34 PARUL SINGH VII-- TC OF PARUL SINGH
35 AYUSH SINGH V-- TC OF AYUSH SINGH
36 DIVYANSHU SINGH II-- DEVYANSHU SINGH
37 HITESH KUMAR XI-- TC OF HITESH KUMAR
38 VEDANT CHAUHAN VIII-- TC OF VEDANT CHAUHAN
39 SUJAL IX-- TC OF SUJAL
40 HARSH BIDHURI IX-TC OF HARSH BIDHURI TC OF HARSH BIDHURI
41 BINEETR KUMAR BHAKAT VIII-- TC OF BINEET KUMAR BHAKAT
42 KARAN REXWAL VIII-- TC OF KARAN REXWAL
43 SOURYA RAWAT VI-- TC OF SOURYA RAWAT
44 SUHANA JAIN V-- TC OF SUHANA JAIN
45 SAHIL JAIN V-- TC OF SAHIL JAIN
46 SOURYA IV-- TC OF SOURYA
47 AARAV CHAUHAN IV-- TC OF AARAV CHAUHAN
48 JAHNAVI RAWAT I-- TC OF JAHNAVI RAWAT
49 AREENA GHOSH II-- TC OF AREENA GHOSH
50 NITIN KUMAR IX-- TC OF NITIN KUMAR
51 AROHI I-- TC OF AROHI
52 VIDHI UPADHYAY IX-- TC OF VIDHI UPADHYAY
53 SIDDHI YADAV II-- TC OF SIDDHI YADAV
54 PARAS NIGAM IV-- TC OF PARAS NIGAM
55 ISHIKA GUPTA IX-- TC OF ISHIKA GUPTA
56 MANISH KUMAR XI-- TC OF MANISH KUMAR
57 AHANA TOMAR III-- TC OF AHANA TOMAR
58 DHRUV VIII-- TC OF DHRUV
59 NAKUL UPADHYAY IX-- TC OF NAKUL UPADHYAY
60 TUSHAR XI-- TC OF TUSHAR
61 CHARVI GUPTA III-- TC OF CHARVI GUPTA
62 HARMANPREET KAUR IX-- TC OF HARMANPREET KAUR
63 MONIKA AGGARWAL II-- TC OF MONIKA AGGARWAL
64 BHUMIKA AGGARWAL IX-- TC OF BHUMIKA AGGARWAL
65 KAVYA MALIK III-- TC OF KAVYA MALIK
66 SOURABHI II-- TC OF SOURABHI
67 FALIT SHARMA VIII-- TC OF FALIT SHARMA
68 SIMRAN SHARMA XII-- TC OF SIMRAN SHARMA
69 BHAVESH SHARMA X-- TC OF BHAVESH SHARMA