Transfer Certificate

Sr. No. Student Class Download
1 PRASHANT KUMAR CHAUDHARY XI
2 SHUBHAM KUMAR ROY XI
3 KUNAL TANEJA X
4 PIYUSH KUMAR SINGH XI
5 SHIVEN TRIPATHI X
6 NAKUL BATRA XI
7 VISHAL THAPA X
8 RUDRAKSH X
9 SUMIT SINGH RAWAT X
10 VANSH DHAIMA IX
11 AYUSH GHANSHALA IX
12 ANJALI ANAND VIII
13 JATIN KUMAR VI
14 HITISHA I
15 AMIT KUMAR MISHRA X
16 ISHWAR SINGH X
17 PRANAY KUSHWAHA X
18 ANURAG DAS X
19 SUMIT KUMAR X
20 MANAS JHA X
21 KARAN THAKUR X
22 ANUP KUMAR YADAV X
23 VISHAL SHARMA XI
24 VARUN RAWAT X
25 PAWAN SHARMA X
26 MAYANK DHANJAL X
27 HARSH SINGH X
28 HIMANSHI DHASMANA X
29 RAHUL MEENA X
30 MOHIT RAJ MEENA X
31 HARSHVARDHAN KUMAR X
32 RITIKA SHARMA X
33 ROHAN RAWAT X
34 SHUBHAM GUPTA X
35 AKASH SANJAY MANDALIK X
36 CHIRAG SINGH X
37 GARVITA SINGH X
38 KHALID AHMED IX
39 POOJA THAKUR IX
40 PIYUSH NEGI VIII
41 ANVESHA SINGH V
42 ARUSH KAKKAR II
43 GAUTAMI KUMAR I
44 DAKSH KUMAR Prep
45 POOJA KUMARI XI
46 MOHAMMED SAAD VII
47 HUSSAIN AHMAD VIII
48 SHUBHAM NAYAK VI
49 BHANU PRATAP VIII
50 ARYAN BHATIA IX
51 AMIT KUMAR LAKWARA VIII
52 ASHTAM SINGH V
53 LAKSHYA SINGH III
54 AKSHITA II
55 SAMAR SHARMA II
56 KARTIKEY BALLABH SHARMA III
57 VANSHIKA SHARMA VIII
58 KRISHNA CHAUHAN V
59 DEVANSH SHARMA III
60 APURVA UPADHYAY VIII
61 VARSHIT BHADANA VI
62 VANSH BHADANA V
63 VISHAL CHAUHAN VI
64 VIHAAN SHARMA I
65 KAPIL DUBEY XI
66 AAPRA SAHU I
67 PRIYANSHI IV
68 KUNDAN KUMAR X
69 NIKHILGUPTA X
70 LAVISHA SINGLA I
71 JIYA II
72 YASH VERMA IV
73 AARADHYA RATHOR II
74 SUBRAT SINGH II
75 OJASVITA SINGH VII
76 ANIKET KUMAR YADAV IV
77 HARSHIT KUMAR II
78 DIVYANSHU KHATRI VIII
79 ANURAG GOSWAMI VI
80 RAKESH KUMAR IX
81 KOMAL BHADANA IX
82 KANIKA BHADANA IX
83 PRIYA KUMARI VIII
84 AAKRITI IV
85 ANKIT RAJ IX
86 AMAN BHADANA IX
87 RADHEY BIDHURI IX
88 RONAK RAWAT III
89 ADITYA KUMAR SINGH VI
90 YOJIT BHANDARI II
91 DEEPAK CHAUHAN XI
92 LAKHVINDER SINGH IX
93 PRATHAM MISHRA VII
94 JANVI RAWAT III
95 MEGHNA III
96 VIHAAN SINGH RAWAT III
97 KRISHNA BHADANA IX
98 LAKSHYA MAHESHWARI VII
99 NISHTHA SINGLA V
100 ANIKET IX
101 SUMIT BIDHURI IX
102 AYUSH ROY XI
103 MAYANK IX
104 BANISHA DEY VIII
105 SATOSH SIROHI VIII
106 PARUL SINGH VII
107 AYUSH SINGH V
108 DIVYANSHU SINGH II
109 HITESH KUMAR XI
110 VEDANT CHAUHAN VIII
111 SUJAL IX
112 HARSH BIDHURI IX
113 BINEETR KUMAR BHAKAT VIII
114 KARAN REXWAL VIII
115 SOURYA RAWAT VI
116 SUHANA JAIN V
117 SAHIL JAIN V
118 SOURYA IV
119 AARAV CHAUHAN IV
120 JAHNAVI RAWAT I
121 AREENA GHOSH II
122 NITIN KUMAR IX
123 AROHI I
124 VIDHI UPADHYAY IX
125 SIDDHI YADAV II
126 PARAS NIGAM IV
127 ISHIKA GUPTA IX
128 MANISH KUMAR XI
129 AHANA TOMAR III
130 DHRUV VIII
131 NAKUL UPADHYAY IX
132 TUSHAR XI
133 CHARVI GUPTA III
134 HARMANPREET KAUR IX
135 MONIKA AGGARWAL II
136 BHUMIKA AGGARWAL IV
137 KAVYA MALIK III
138 SOURABHI II
139 FALIT SHARMA VIII
140 SIMRAN SHARMA XII
141 BHAVESH SHARMA X